7v hryssur og eldri

Dómar Sæti IS númer Nafn Sýnandi Sköpulag Hæfileikar Aðaleinkunn 1 IS2008201166 Þota frá Prestsbæ Þórarinn

7v hryssur og eldri

Dómar

Sæti IS númer Nafn Sýnandi Sköpulag Hæfileikar Aðaleinkunn
1 IS2008201166 Þota frá Prestsbæ Þórarinn Eymundsson 8,61 8,94 8,81
2 IS2009225086 Nípa frá Meðalfelli Daníel Jónsson 8,16 8,77 8,53
3 IS2008281511 Hnit frá Koltursey Daníel Jónsson 8,64 8,45 8,53
4 IS2008281828 Erla frá Skák Agnar Þór Magnússon 8,17 8,73 8,51
5 IS2009281422 Fura frá Fákshólum Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8,16 8,65 8,45
6 IS2009201047 Hreyfing frá Skipaskaga Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson 8,16 8,64 8,45
7 IS2008257800 Hetja frá Varmalæk Þórarinn Eymundsson 7,98 8,75 8,45
8 IS2008282342 Náttfríður frá Kjartansstöðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,34 8,44 8,4
9 IS2008276264 Edda frá Egilsstaðabæ Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson 8,16 8,48 8,36
10 IS2005258500 Spes frá Vatnsleysu Daníel Jónsson 8,63 8,13 8,33
11 IS2008249202 Stemma frá Bjarnarnesi Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir 7,93 8,48 8,26
12 IS2009236520 Hugsýn frá Svignaskarði Daníel Jónsson 8,06 8,37 8,25
13 IS2009286178 Garún frá Eystra-Fróðholti Daníel Jónsson 8,42 8 8,17
14 IS2009284733 Von frá Ey I Viðar Ingólfsson 8,06 8,23 8,16
15 IS2008258306 Mylla frá Hólum Þorsteinn Björnsson 8,33 7,93 8,09


Fordómar

IS númer Nafn Sýnandi Sköpulag Hæfileikar Aðaleink.
IS2008201166 Þota frá Prestsbæ Þórarinn Eymundsson 8.61 8.94 8.81
IS2008281828 Erla frá Skák Agnar Þór Magnússon 8.17 8.73 8.51
IS2009281422 Fura frá Fákshólum Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8.16 8.65 8.45
IS2008281511 Hnit frá Koltursey Daníel Jónsson 8.64 8.32 8.45
IS2008257800 Hetja frá Varmalæk Þórarinn Eymundsson 7.98 8.75 8.45
IS2009225086 Nípa frá Meðalfelli Daníel Jónsson 8.16 8.6 8.43
IS2008282342 Náttfríður frá Kjartansstöðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8.34 8.4 8.38
IS2005258500 Spes frá Vatnsleysu Daníel Jónsson 8.63 8.05 8.28
IS2009201047 Hreyfing frá Skipaskaga Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson 8.16 8.35 8.28
IS2008249202 Stemma frá Bjarnarnesi Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir 7.93 8.48 8.26
IS2008276264 Edda frá Egilsstaðabæ Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson 8.16 8.33 8.26
IS2009236520 Hugsýn frá Svignaskarði Daníel Jónsson 8.06 8.29 8.2
IS2009286178 Garún frá Eystra-Fróðholti Daníel Jónsson 8.42 8 8.17
IS2009284733 Von frá Ey I Viðar Ingólfsson 8.06 8.23 8.16
IS2008258306 Mylla frá Hólum Þorsteinn Björnsson 8.33 7.8 8.01

Landsmót hestamanna

Reykjavík 1. júlí - 8. júlí 2018