A-flokkur

A-flokkur gćđinga A-úrslit 1 Hafsteinn frá Vakurstöđum / Teitur Árnason 9,092 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,843 Villingur frá

A-flokkur

A-flokkur gćđinga A-úrslit

1 Hafsteinn frá Vakurstöđum / Teitur Árnason 9,09
2 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,84
3 Villingur frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,82
4 Krókus frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,82
5 Nói frá Stóra-Hofi / Daníel Jónsson 8,78
6 Nói frá Saurbć / Sina Scholz 8,77
7 Sjóđur frá Kirkjubć / Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir * 8,58
8 Rođi frá Lyngholti / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,52

B-úrslit í A-flokki gćđinga

9 Rođi frá Lyngholti / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,76
10 Óskahringur frá Miđási / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,72
11 Asi frá Reyrhaga / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,68
12 Gangster frá Árgerđi / Hinrik Bragason 8,67
13 Karri frá Gauksmýri / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,62
14 Byr frá Borgarnesi / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,62
15 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,56
16 Narfi frá Áskoti / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,44
17 Kolskeggur frá Kjarnholtum I / Daníel Jónsson 0,00 

A-flokkur - niđurstöđur úr milliriđli
Sćti Keppandi Heildareinkunn

1 Hafsteinn frá Vakurstöđum / Teitur Árnason 8,89
2 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,80
3 Villingur frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,79
4 Nói frá Stóra-Hofi / Daníel Jónsson 8,77
5 Sjóđur frá Kirkjubć / Teitur Árnason 8,76
6 Krókus frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,75
7 Nói frá Saurbć / Sina Scholz 8,73
8 Asi frá Reyrhaga / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,72
9-10 Óskahringur frá Miđási / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,71
9-10 Kolskeggur frá Kjarnholtum I / Daníel Jónsson 8,71
11 Byr frá Borgarnesi / Hinrik Bragason 8,69
12 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,69
13 Rođi frá Lyngholti / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,68
14 Narfi frá Áskoti / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,66
15-16 Karri frá Gauksmýri / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,62
15-16 Gangster frá Árgerđi / Hinrik Bragason 8,62
17 Hrafnar frá Auđsholtshjáleigu / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,61
18 Ásdís frá Hemlu II / Vignir Siggeirsson 8,60
19 Hnokki frá Ţúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,60
20 Sproti frá Innri-Skeljabrekku / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,58
21 Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerđi / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,57
22 Laxnes frá Lambanesi / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,54
23 Prins frá Hellu / Ísleifur Jónasson 8,53
24 Sesar frá Steinsholti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,51
25 Penni frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,22
26 Gođi frá Bjarnarhöfn / Hans Ţór Hilmarsson 8,21
27 Jarl frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II / Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir 8,13
28 Dropi frá Kirkjubć / Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir 7,97
29 Hansa frá Ljósafossi / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 7,55
30 Kolbeinn frá Hrafnsholti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 7,33
31 Örvar frá Gljúfri / Jón Óskar Jóhannesson 7,31


Sérstök forkeppni
Sćti Keppandi Heildareinkunn
1 Hafsteinn frá Vakurstöđum / Teitur Árnason 8,90
2 Arion frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Daníel Jónsson 8,85
3 Sjóđur frá Kirkjubć / Teitur Árnason 8,80
4 Kolskeggur frá Kjarnholtum I / Daníel Jónsson 8,78
5 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,78
6 Hrafnar frá Auđsholtshjáleigu / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,75
7 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,75
8-9 Örvar frá Gljúfri / Jón Óskar Jóhannesson 8,75
8-9 Hansa frá Ljósafossi / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,75
10 Gangster frá Árgerđi / Hinrik Bragason 8,74
11 Jarl frá Árbćjarhjáleigu II / Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir 8,73
12 Villingur frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,73
13 Penni frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,72
14 Narfi frá Áskoti / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,72
15 Rođi frá Lyngholti / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,72
16-17 Krókus frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,71
16-17 Óskahringur frá Miđási / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,71
18 Nói frá Stóra-Hofi / Daníel Jónsson 8,71
19 Karri frá Gauksmýri / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,70
20 Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerđi / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,69
21 Laxnes frá Lambanesi / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,69
22 Nói frá Saurbć / Sina Scholz 8,67
23 Ásdís frá Hemlu II / Vignir Siggeirsson 8,66
24 Asi frá Reyrhaga / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,66
25 Hnokki frá Ţúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,65
26 Sproti frá Innri-Skeljabrekku / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,63
27 Gođi frá Bjarnarhöfn / Hans Ţór Hilmarsson 8,62
28 Dropi frá Kirkjubć / Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir 8,62
29 Kolbeinn frá Hrafnsholti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,61
30 Byr frá Borgarnesi / Hinrik Bragason 8,61
31-32 Prins frá Hellu / Ísleifur Jónasson 8,60
31-32 Sesar frá Steinsholti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,60
33 Korgur frá Garđi / Bjarni Jónasson 8,59
34 Sproti frá Sauđholti 2 / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,57
35 Birta frá Lambanes-Reykjum / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,57
36 Vćnting frá Hrafnagili / Fanndís Viđarsdóttir 8,55
37 Flosi frá Búlandi / Arnar Heimir Lárusson 8,54
38 Karitas frá Langholti / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,54
39 Tromma frá Skógskoti / Sigvaldi Lárus Guđmundsson 8,52
40 Klassík frá Skíđbakka I / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,50
41 Mjölnir frá Bessastöđum / Jóhann Magnússon 8,50
42 Ţeldökk frá Lćkjarbotnum / Sveinn Ragnarsson 8,49
43-45 Fríđa frá Hvalnesi / Egill Ţórir Bjarnason 8,49
43-45 Ófeigur frá Ţóroddsstöđum / Bjarni Bjarnason 8,49
43-45 Skrúđur frá Eyri / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,49
46 Sirkus frá Garđshorni á Ţelamörk / Kristín Magnúsdóttir 8,48
47 Losti frá Ekru / Halldór Guđjónsson 8,47
48 Öđlingur frá Hárlaugsstöđum 2 / Lena Zielinski 8,46
49 Sara frá Lćkjarbrekku 2 / Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd. 8,46
50 Bjarmi frá Bć 2 / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,45
51 Vorbođi frá Kópavogi / Kristófer Darri Sigurđsson 8,45
52 Ţytur frá Skáney / Randi Holaker 8,43
53-54 Konungur frá Hofi / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,43
53-54 Hćngur frá Bergi / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,43
55 Svörđur frá Skjálg / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,42
56 Pipar frá Ţúfum / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,42
57 Gyllir frá Skúfslćk / Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir 8,41
58-59 Júní frá Brúnum / Atli Guđmundsson 8,41
58-59 Bergsteinn frá Akureyri / Viđar Bragason 8,41
60 Vćngur frá Grund / Anna Kristín Friđriksdóttir 8,40
61 Draumadís frá Fornusöndum / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,40
62 Sćla frá Hemlu II / Ragnar Eggert Ágústsson 8,40
63 Gróđi frá Naustum / Henna Johanna Sirén 8,39
64 Baltasar frá Haga / Daníel Jónsson 8,39
65 Skörungur frá Skáney / Haukur Bjarnason 8,38
66 Prúđur frá Auđsholtshjáleigu / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,37
67 Snćr frá Keldudal / Fredrica Fagerlund 8,37
68-69 Hrafnaflóki frá Álfhólum / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,36
68-69 Hyllir frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Katarína Guđmundsdóttir 8,36
70 Stígandi frá Neđra-Ási / Elvar Einarsson 8,35
71 Freyja frá Vöđlum / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,35
72 Gleđi frá Hafnarfirđi / Hafţór Hreiđar Birgisson 8,32
73-74 Styrkur frá Stokkhólma / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,31
73-74 Glóey frá Flagbjarnarholti / Ólöf Rún Guđmundsdóttir 8,31
75 Dalvar frá Dalbć II / Máni Hilmarsson 8,30
76 Óskar Ţór frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Katarína Guđmundsdóttir 8,30
77 Eivör frá Hlíđarenda / Erlingur Ingvarsson 8,28
78 Myrkvi frá Trađarlandi / Ríkharđur Flemming Jensen 8,28
79 Hulda frá Vetleifsholti 2 / Bjarni Sveinsson 8,27
80 Árvakur frá Dallandi / Halldór Guđjónsson 8,26
81 Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal / Védís Huld Sigurđardóttir 8,26
82-83 Léttir frá Ţjóđólfshaga 3 / Atli Freyr Maríönnuson 8,22
82-83 Klaufi frá Hofi / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,22
84 Sókron frá Hafnarfirđi / Sindri Sigurđsson 8,21
85 Glćsir frá Fornusöndum / Sćvar Leifsson 8,18
86 Birta frá Árhóli / Bjarki Fannar Stefánsson 8,17
87 Ester frá Eskiholti II / Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson 8,15
88 Álfarinn frá Syđri-Gegnishólum / Olil Amble 8,04
89 Glađur frá Prestsbakka / Teitur Árnason 8,03
90 Ţór frá Votumýri 2 / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,02
91 Vćnting frá Efra-Seli / Viggó Sigurđsson 7,96
92 Stjörnugnýr frá Litla-Laxholti / Guđjón Gunnarsson 7,90
93 Börkur frá Efri-Rauđalćk / Baldvin Ari Guđlaugsson 7,87
94 Greipur frá Lönguhlíđ / Reynir Jónsson 7,86
95 Atgeir frá Bessastöđum / Jóhann Magnússon 7,76
96 Ţruma frá Efri-Rauđalćk / Ágústa Baldvinsdóttir 7,74
97 Álfaborg frá Austurkoti / Páll Bragi Hólmarsson 7,72
98 Ás frá Kirkjubć / Hjörvar Ágústsson 7,68
99 Eyvör frá Neskaupstađ / Sigurđur J Sveinbjörnsson 7,61
100 Kaldi frá Ytra-Vallholti / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 7,56
101 Sólon frá Lćkjarbakka / Hafdís Arna Sigurđardóttir 7,46
102 Organisti frá Horni I / Árni Björn Pálsson 7,41
103 Hrannar frá Flugumýri II / Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir 7,39
104 Gleđi frá Syđra-Langholti 4 / Hans Ţór Hilmarsson 7,29
105 Hrafn frá Efri-Rauđalćk / Viđar Ingólfsson 7,28
106-107 Hlekkur frá Saurbć / Pétur Örn Sveinsson 7,25
106-107 Hátíđ frá Syđra-Fjalli I / Birna Hólmgeirsdóttir 7,25
108 Klókur frá Dallandi / Vilborg Smáradóttir 6,98
109-111 Konsert frá Korpu / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 0,00
109-111 Prins frá Skipanesi / Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir 0,00
109-111 Hrannar frá Austurkoti / Páll Bragi Hólmarsson 0,00

Landsmót hestamanna

Reykjavík 1. júlí - 8. júlí 2018