A-flokkur

A-úrslit 1 Hrannar frá Flugumýri II / Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir 9,16 2 Arion frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Daníel Jónsson 9,04 3 Skýr frá Skálakoti / Jakob Svavar

A-flokkur

A-úrslit

1 Hrannar frá Flugumýri II / Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir 9,16
2 Arion frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Daníel Jónsson 9,04
3 Skýr frá Skálakoti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,92
4 Undrun frá Velli II / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,91
5 Krókus frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,91
6 Sjóđur frá Kirkjubć / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,83
7 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,80
8 Ţór frá Votumýri 2 / Atli Guđmundsson 8,65

B-úrslit

1 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,77 - upp í A-úrslit
2 Villingur frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,76
3 Kunningi frá Varmalćk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,75
4 Hersir frá Lambanesi / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,70
5 Brigđa frá Brautarholti / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,68
6 Karl frá Torfunesi / Mette Mannseth 8,65
7 Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörđum / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,63
8 Sif frá Helgastöđum 2 / Teitur Árnason 0,00

Milliriđlar

Sćti Keppandi
1 Hrannar frá Flugumýri II / Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir 9,04
2 Arion frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Daníel Jónsson 8,94
3 Skýr frá Skálakoti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,80
4 Krókus frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,79
5 Ţór frá Votumýri 2 / Daníel Jónsson 8,79
6 Sjóđur frá Kirkjubć / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,77
7 Undrun frá Velli II / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,75
8 Sif frá Helgastöđum 2 / Teitur Árnason 8,72
9 Brigđa frá Brautarholti / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,72
10 Villingur frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,70
11 Hersir frá Lambanesi / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,66
12 Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörđum / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,65
13-14 Karl frá Torfunesi / Mette Mannseth 8,65
13-14 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,65
15 Kunningi frá Varmalćk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,64
16 Hnokki frá Ţúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,64
17 Milljarđur frá Barká / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,64
18 Tildra frá Varmalćk / Daníel Jónsson 8,62
19 Gormur frá Efri-Ţverá / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,61
20 Byr frá Borgarnesi / Hinrik Bragason 8,61
21 Binný frá Björgum / Kári Steinsson 8,54
22 Ţröstur frá Efri-Gegnishólum / Bergur Jónsson 8,51
23 Laxnes frá Lambanesi / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,50
24 Prins frá Hellu / Ísleifur Jónasson 8,49
25 Snillingur frá Íbishóli / Magnús Bragi Magnússon 8,45
26 Askur frá Syđri-Reykjum / Hinrik Bragason 8,44
27 Seiđur frá Flugumýri II / Sigurđur Rúnar Pálsson 8,38
28 Nói frá Stóra-Hofi / Steingrímur Sigurđsson 8,17
29 Gangster frá Árgerđi / Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 8,16
30 Örvar frá Gljúfri / Jón Óskar Jóhannesson 8,14
31 Sálmur frá Halakoti / Atli Guđmundsson 8,11


Forkeppni

Sćti Keppandi
1 Hrannar frá Flugumýri II / Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir 9,06
2 Arion frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Daníel Jónsson 8,96
3 Örvar frá Gljúfri / Jón Óskar Jóhannesson 8,83
4 Skýr frá Skálakoti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,82
5 Krókus frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,80
6 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,79
7 Undrun frá Velli II / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,77
8 Sif frá Helgastöđum 2 / Teitur Árnason 8,77
9 Gangster frá Árgerđi / Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 8,75
10 Sjóđur frá Kirkjubć / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,72
11 Nói frá Stóra-Hofi / Steingrímur Sigurđsson 8,72
12 Hersir frá Lambanesi / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,70
13 Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörđum / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,70
14 Binný frá Björgum / Kári Steinsson 8,68
15 Brigđa frá Brautarholti / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,68
16 Milljarđur frá Barká / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,66
17 Ţór frá Votumýri 2 / Daníel Jónsson 8,66
18 Prins frá Hellu / Ísleifur Jónasson 8,65
19 Hnokki frá Ţúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,64
20 Villingur frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,62
21-22 Askur frá Syđri-Reykjum / Hinrik Bragason 8,62
21-22 Kunningi frá Varmalćk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,62
23 Karl frá Torfunesi / Mette Mannseth 8,61
24 Gormur frá Efri-Ţverá / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,59
25 Seiđur frá Flugumýri II / Sigurđur Rúnar Pálsson 8,57
26-27 Snillingur frá Íbishóli / Magnús Bragi Magnússon 8,56
26-27 Tildra frá Varmalćk / Daníel Jónsson 8,56
28 Byr frá Borgarnesi / Hinrik Bragason 8,55
29 Ţröstur frá Efri-Gegnishólum / Bergur Jónsson 8,55
30-31 Laxnes frá Lambanesi / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,54
30-31 Sálmur frá Halakoti / Atli Guđmundsson 8,54
32 Greipur frá Lönguhlíđ / Hans Kjerúlf 8,54
33 Freyr frá Vindhóli / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,54
34 Uggi frá Bergi / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,54
35 Kerfill frá Dalbć / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,54
36 Hlekkur frá Saurbć / Pétur Örn Sveinsson 8,53
37 Starkarđur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,52
38 Prinsinn frá Efra-Hvoli / Lena Zielinski 8,51
39 Dynur frá Dalsmynni / Bjarni Jónasson 8,50
40 Hrókur frá Efsta-Dal II / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,50
41 Segull frá Akureyri / Bjarni Jónasson 8,50
42-43 Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerđi / Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir 8,49
42-43 Kinnskćr frá Selfossi / Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 8,49
44 Kiljan frá Steinnesi / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,48
45-46 Frigg frá Hvolsvelli / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,47
45-46 Kvika frá Grenjum / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,47
47 Bruni frá Brautarholti / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,47
48 Stáss frá Ytra-Dalsgerđi / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,45
49 Stígandi frá Neđra-Ási / Elvar Einarsson 8,45
50 Gáll frá Dalbć / Sólon Morthens 8,44
51 Ţruma frá Efri-Ţverá / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,44
52 Eyvör frá Neskaupstađ / Reynir Jónsson 8,41
53 Náttúra frá Hofi á Höfđaströnd / Barbara Wenzl 8,40
54 Spói frá Litlu-Brekku / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,39
55 Snćr frá Keldudal / Fredrica Fagerlund 8,37
56 Sleipnir frá Lynghóli / Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir 8,37
57 Kolbrá frá Söđulsholti / Halldór Sigurkarlsson 8,36
58 Sól frá Reykhólum / Hrefna Rós Lárusdóttir 8,34
59 Kveikur frá Ytri-Bćgisá I / Snorri Dal 8,34
60 Fengur frá Reykjarhóli / Konráđ Axel Gylfason 8,34
61 Haukur frá Ytra-Skörđugili II / Sindri Sigurđsson 8,34
62-64 Klókur frá Dallandi / Adolf Snćbjörnsson 8,33
62-64 Sćmundur frá Vesturkoti / Ţórarinn Ragnarsson 8,33
62-64 Vćnting frá Hrafnagili / Viđar Bragason 8,33
65-66 Álvar frá Hrygg / Páll Bragi Hólmarsson 8,32
65-66 Flögri frá Efra-Hvoli / Árni Sigfús Birgisson 8,32
67 Klemma frá Koltursey / Elías Ţórhallsson 8,32
68 Teigur frá Ásatúni / Finnur Jóhannesson 8,29
69 Kvistur frá Strandarhöfđi / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,28
70 Orka frá Syđri-Völlum / Jónína Lilja Pálmadóttir 8,28
71 Gosi frá Stađartungu / Finnur Bessi Svavarsson 8,27
72 Eskill frá Lindarbć / Guđrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir 8,25
73 Vćngur frá Grund / Ţórarinn Eymundsson 8,24
74 Sigrún frá Syđra-Holti / Anton Níelsson 8,22
75 Halla frá Fremri-Gufudal / Styrmir Sćmundsson 8,22
76 Hátíđ frá Syđra-Fjalli I / Birna Hólmgeirsdóttir 8,21
77 Konungur frá Hofi / Finnur Bessi Svavarsson 8,21
78 Gýgur frá Skáney / Haukur Bjarnason 8,20
79-80 Álfadís frá Hafnarfirđi / Adolf Snćbjörnsson 8,19
79-80 Styrkur frá Bjarnanesi / Friđrik Reynisson 8,19
81 Gyllir frá Skúfslćk / Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir 8,19
82 Prestur frá Borgarnesi / Máni Hilmarsson 8,17
83-84 Magnús frá Feti / Sara Rut Heimisdóttir 8,17
83-84 Flauta frá Bakkagerđi / Ragnar Magnússon 8,17
85 Kolka frá Hákoti / Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir 8,06
86 Fossbrekka frá Brekkum III / Ţorsteinn Björn Einarsson 8,05
87 Laufi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Eline Schriver 8,04
88 Gróđi frá Naustum / Steingrímur Sigurđsson 8,02
89 Eva frá Strandarhöfđi / Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 7,92
90 Ţytur frá Skáney / Haukur Bjarnason 7,89
91 Ganti frá Dalbć / Ţóranna Másdóttir 7,86
92 Ester frá Eskiholti II / Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson 7,85
93 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 7,79
94 Ţórdís frá Hvammsvík / Styrmir Sćmundsson 7,76
95 Óskahringur frá Miđási / Kári Steinsson 7,66
96 Galdur frá Reykjavík / Daníel Jónsson 7,66
97 Logn frá Ţingholti / Máni Hilmarsson 7,59
98 Sproti frá Sauđholti 2 / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 7,47
99 Nunna frá Blönduósi / Bjarni Sveinsson 7,39
100 Hnokki frá Ţóroddsstöđum / Bjarni Bjarnason 7,28
101 Ákafi frá Brekkukoti / Hörđur Óli Sćmundarson 7,25
102-1 Dögg frá Efri-Rauđalćk / Baldvin Ari Guđlaugsson 7,19
102-1 Ţeyr frá Prestsbć / Julina Veith 7,19
104 Dósent frá Einhamri 2 / Daníel Gunnarsson 0,00

Landsmót hestamanna

Reykjavík 1. júlí - 8. júlí 2018