B-flokkur

B-flokkur A-úrslit 1 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 9,142 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 9,093 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón

B-flokkur

B-flokkur A-úrslit

1 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 9,14
2 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 9,09
3 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,96
4 Ljósvaki frá Valstrýtu / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,92
5 Ţrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,79
6 Herkúles frá Ragnheiđarstöđum / Guđmundur Björgvinsson * 8,67
7 Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 / Daníel Jónsson 8,59
8 Sćţór frá Stafholti / Snorri Dal 8,11


B-flokkur - B-úrslit

9 Ţrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,79 - upp í A-úrslit
10 Arna frá Skipaskaga / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,78
11 Hnoss frá Kolsholti 2 / Helgi Ţór Guđjónsson 8,75
12 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,73
13 Líney frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Lena Zielinski 8,62
14 Póstur frá Litla-Dal / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,62
15 Glóinn frá Halakoti / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,60
16 Sproti frá Enni / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,59


B-flokkur - milliriđill

1 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 8,856
2 Ljósvaki frá Valstrýtu / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,840
3 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,814
4 Sćţór frá Stafholti / Snorri Dal 8,678
5 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,670
6 Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 / Daníel Jónsson 8,652
7 Herkúles frá Ragnheiđarstöđum / Daníel Jónsson 8,644
8 Hnoss frá Kolsholti 2 / Helgi Ţór Guđjónsson 8,622
9 Glóinn frá Halakoti / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,614
10 Sproti frá Enni / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,610
11 Ţrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,608
12 Arna frá Skipaskaga / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,604
13 Líney frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Lena Zielinski 8,602
14 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,596
15 Póstur frá Litla-Dal / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,542
16 Ţjóstur frá Hesti / Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir 8,538
17 Ađgát frá Víđivöllum fremri / Kristín Lárusdóttir 8,530
18 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu / Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir 8,528
19 Jónas frá Litla-Dal / Sonja Sigurbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir 8,514
20 Valur frá Árbakka / Hulda Gústafsdóttir 8,496
21 Taktur frá Vakurstöđum / Matthías Leó Matthíasson 8,486
22 Skíma frá Hjallanesi 1 / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,468
23 Ţjóđólfur frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,462
24 Ţytur frá Narfastöđum / Viđar Bragason 8,442
25 Steggur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,416
26 Katla frá Fornusöndum / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,410
27 Víđir frá Enni / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,402
28 Bragur frá Ytra-Hóli / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,358
29 Álfdís Rún frá Sunnuhvoli / Arnar Bjarki Sigurđarson 8,350
30 Magni frá Hólum / Hlynur Guđmundsson 8,348
31 Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöđum / Skapti Steinbjörnsson 8,290


B-flokkur - sérstök forkeppni 

1 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,99
2 Ljósvaki frá Valstrýtu / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,93
3 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,84
4 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 8,80
5 Steggur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,79
6 Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöđum / Skapti Steinbjörnsson 8,77
7 Arna frá Skipaskaga / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,76
8 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,72
9 Ţrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,71
10 Bragur frá Ytra-Hóli / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,71
11 Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 / Daníel Jónsson 8,70
12 Glóinn frá Halakoti / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,68
13 Herkúles frá Ragnheiđarstöđum / Daníel Jónsson 8,66
14 Póstur frá Litla-Dal / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,65
15 Líney frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Lena Zielinski 8,63
16 Katla frá Fornusöndum / Elvar Ţormarsson 8,63
17 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu / Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir 8,62
18-19 Sćţór frá Stafholti / Snorri Dal 8,60
18-19 Ţjóđólfur frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,60
20 Sproti frá Enni / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,59
21 Taktur frá Vakurstöđum / Matthías Leó Matthíasson 8,57
22 Valur frá Árbakka / Hulda Gústafsdóttir 8,57
23 Magni frá Hólum / Hlynur Guđmundsson 8,56
24-25 Ţjóstur frá Hesti / Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir 8,56
24-25 Víđir frá Enni / Ţórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,56
26-27 Ţytur frá Narfastöđum / Viđar Bragason 8,55
26-27 Jónas frá Litla-Dal / Sonja Sigurbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir 8,55
28-29 Ađgát frá Víđivöllum fremri / Kristín Lárusdóttir 8,55
28-29 Álfdís Rún frá Sunnuhvoli / Arnar Bjarki Sigurđarson 8,55
30-31 Hnoss frá Kolsholti 2 / Helgi Ţór Guđjónsson 8,55
30-31 Skíma frá Hjallanesi 1 / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,55
32 Múli frá Bergi / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,54
33 Mörđur frá Kirkjubć / Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir 8,54
34 Halla frá Flekkudal / Ađalheiđur Anna Guđjónsdóttir 8,53
35 Ísafold frá Lynghóli / Viđar Ingólfsson 8,52
36 Trú frá Eystra-Fróđholti / Sigursteinn Sumarliđason 8,52
37 Kolka frá Hárlaugsstöđum 2 / Lena Zielinski 8,51
38 Sćmd frá Vestra-Fíflholti / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,50
39 Mói frá Álfhólum / Saga Steinţórsdóttir 8,49
40 Eldur frá Bjarghúsum / Hörđur Óli Sćmundarson 8,49
41 Pílatus frá Ţúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,48
42 Lóa frá Gunnarsstöđum / Viđar Bragason 8,47
43 Eldey frá Ţjórsárbakka / Lea Schell 8,46
44 Stofn frá Akranesi / Benedikt Ţór Kristjánsson 8,46
45 Kvika frá Leirubakka / Fríđa Hansen 8,46
46-47 Stúfur frá Kjarri / Eggert Helgason 8,45
46-47 Grímur frá Skógarási / Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir 8,45
48 Gođi frá Ketilsstöđum / Brynja Amble Gísladóttir 8,45
49 Dreyri frá Hjaltastöđum / Vilborg Smáradóttir 8,44
50 Ólína frá Skeiđvöllum / Davíđ Jónsson 8,43
51 Ísar frá Skáney / Haukur Bjarnason 8,43
52 Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,42
53-55 Mirra frá Laugarbökkum / Haukur Ingi Hauksson 8,42
53-55 Lind frá Úlfsstöđum / Sćmundur Ţorbjörn Sćmundsson 8,42
53-55 Kyndill frá Ytra-Vallholti / Bjarni Jónasson 8,42
56 Kjarkur frá Steinnesi / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,41
57 Valíant frá Vatnshömrum / Sólon Morthens 8,40
58 Forni frá Fornusöndum / Ţorvarđur Friđbjörnsson 8,40
59 Ţjóđ frá Ţingholti / Ţórunn Hannesdóttir 8,40
60 Byrnir frá Vorsabć II / Sigurbjörg Bára Björnsdóttir 8,39
61 Eldborg frá Haukatungu Syđri 1 / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,39
62 Stormur frá Yztafelli / Fredrica Fagerlund 8,39
63-64 Líf frá Breiđabólsstađ / Jóhannes Magnús Ármannsson 8,38
63-64 Hallveig frá Litla-Moshvoli / Hallgrímur Birkisson 8,38
65-66 Sproti frá Ytri-Skógum / Nína María Hauksdóttir 8,38
65-66 Kóróna frá Dallandi / Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson 8,38
67 Lottó frá Kvistum / Sigvaldi Lárus Guđmundsson 8,37
68 Tromma frá Höfn / Hlynur Guđmundsson 8,36
69-70 List frá Múla / Vilfríđur Sćţórsdóttir 8,35
69-70 Sveđja frá Skipaskaga / Leifur George Gunnarssonn 8,35
71 Hrímnir frá Hvítárholti / Ragnheiđur Ţorvaldsdóttir 8,34
72 Jökull frá Hólkoti / Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir 8,34
73-74 Frćgur frá Strandarhöfđi / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,34
73-74 Ísó frá Grafarkoti / Fanney Dögg Indriđadóttir 8,34
75 Ármey frá Selfossi / Birna Olivia Ödqvist 8,33
76 Pan frá Breiđstöđum / Erlingur Ingvarsson 8,33
77 Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfđi / Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 8,33
78 Eydís frá Eystri-Hól / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,32
79 Hera frá Árholti / Finnbogi Bjarnason 8,32
80 Frami frá Ferjukoti / Heiđa Dís Fjeldsteđ 8,30
81 Ingólfur Gaukur frá Gillastöđum / Sigvaldi Hafţór Ćgisson 8,29
82 Fálki frá Miđkoti / Ólafur Ţórisson 8,28
83 Djarfur frá Minni-Borg / Páll Bragi Hólmarsson 8,28
84 Kjarkur frá Borgarnesi / Ţórdís Fjeldsteđ 8,27
85 Freyja frá Marteinstungu / Fredrica Fagerlund 8,26
86 Huldar frá Sámsstöđum / Höskuldur Jónsson 8,25
87 Nói frá Hrafnsstöđum / Vignir Sigurđsson 8,25
88 Vísa frá Ysta-Gerđi / Ţórhallur Ţorvaldsson 8,24
89 Fjalar frá Efri-Brú / Sólon Morthens 8,24
90-91 Stirnir frá Skriđu / Fanndís Viđarsdóttir 8,23
90-91 Nói frá Vatnsleysu / Sunna Sigríđur Guđmundsdóttir 8,23
92 Hulinn frá Sauđafelli / Birna Tryggvadóttir 8,22
93 Kempa frá Austvađsholti 1 / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,21
94 Gyđja frá Húsey / Viđar Bragason 8,21
95 Yrja frá Sandfellshaga 2 / Malin Maria Ingvarsson 8,21
96 List frá Holtsmúla 1 / Reynir Jónsson 8,19
97-98 Erró frá Lćkjamóti / Daníel Gunnarsson 8,19
97-98 Snillingur frá Sólheimum / Hallgrímur Birkisson 8,19
99 Augsýn frá Lundum II / Kathrine Vittrup Andersen 8,19
100 Diljá frá Skriđu / Brynja Kristinsdóttir 8,17
101 Hergill frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Hrefna Rós Lárusdóttir 8,14
102 Hlynur frá Víđivöllum fremri / Erlingur Ingvarsson 8,11
103-104 Freisting frá Holtsenda 2 / Brynja Rut Borgarsdóttir 8,11
103-104 Vorsól frá Grjóteyri / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,11
105 Sleipnir frá Ósi / Sara Arnbro 8,10
106 Ţjónn frá Hofi / Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir 8,10
107 Haustnótt frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir 8,09
108 Frjór frá Flekkudal / Jessica Elisabeth Westlund 8,09
109 Fljóđ frá Grindavík / Katrín Ösp Rúnarsdóttir 8,03
110-113 Rođi frá Syđri-Hofdölum / Teitur Árnason 0,00
110-113 Lára frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 0,00
110-113 Natalía frá Nýjabć / Helgi Ţór Guđjónsson 0,00

Landsmót hestamanna

HELLA 6. JÚLÍ - 12. JÚLÍ 2020