B-flokkur

A-úrslit 1 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 9,21 2 Loki frá Selfossi / Árni Björn Pálsson 9,18 3 Spölur frá Njarđvík / Ásmundur

B-flokkur

A-úrslit

1 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 9,21
2 Loki frá Selfossi / Árni Björn Pálsson 9,18
3 Spölur frá Njarđvík / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,99
4 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 8,98
5 Katla frá Ketilsstöđum / Bergur Jónsson 8,85
6 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,85
7 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,76
8 Sökkull frá Dalbć / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,66

B-úrslit

Sćti Keppandi
1 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,81 - upp í A-úrslit
2 Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöđum / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,79
3 Viti frá Kagađarhóli / Mette Mannseth 8,77
4 Hrafn frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Bjarni Sveinsson 8,70
5 Garpur frá Skúfslćk / Sigurđur Óli Kristinsson 8,68
6 Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku / Hinrik Bragason 8,66
7 Bragur frá Ytra-Hóli / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,64
8 Blćja frá Lýtingsstöđum / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 0,00

B-flokkur milliriđlar

Sćti Keppandi
1 Loki frá Selfossi / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,85
2 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,84
3 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 8,75
4 Katla frá Ketilsstöđum / Bergur Jónsson 8,73
5 Spölur frá Njarđvík / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,73
6 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,72
7 Sökkull frá Dalbć / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,70
8 Viti frá Kagađarhóli / Mette Mannseth 8,69
9 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,65
10 Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku / Hinrik Bragason 8,63
11-12 Garpur frá Skúfslćk / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,62
11-12 Bragur frá Ytra-Hóli / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,62
13-14 Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöđum / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,59
13-14 Hrafn frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Bjarni Sveinsson 8,59
15 Blćja frá Lýtingsstöđum / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,57
16 Dagfari frá Miđkoti / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,55
17 Ólína frá Skeiđvöllum / Sólon Morthens 8,54
18 Ţytur frá Gegnishólaparti / Birgitta Bjarnadóttir 8,54
19 Glóinn frá Halakoti / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,54
20 Eldur frá Torfunesi / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,53
21 Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöđum 2 / Lena Zielinski 8,50
22 Dáđ frá Jađri / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,49
23 Magni frá Hólum / Sigurđur Óli Kristinsson 8,45
24 Hringur frá Gunnarsstöđum I / Ţórarinn Ragnarsson 8,42
25 Ţrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir 8,41
26 Védís frá Jađri / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,36
27 Eydís frá Eystri-Hól / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,28
28 Ţórólfur frá Kanastöđum / Sindri Sigurđsson 8,22
29 Kvika frá Leirubakka / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,19
30 Steggur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 0,00


B-flokkur forkeppni

Sćti Keppandi 
1 Loki frá Selfossi / Árni Björn Pálsson 9,04 
2 Katla frá Ketilsstöđum / Bergur Jónsson 8,93 
3 Nökkvi frá Syđra-Skörđugili / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,90 
4 Hringur frá Gunnarsstöđum I / Ţórarinn Ragnarsson 8,88 
5 Vökull frá Efri-Brú / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,86 
6 Magni frá Hólum / Sigurđur Óli Kristinsson 8,83 
7-8 Spölur frá Njarđvík / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,82 
7-8 Sökkull frá Dalbć / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,82 
9 Frami frá Ketilsstöđum / Elin Holst 8,81 
10 Viti frá Kagađarhóli / Mette Mannseth 8,79 
11 Oddi frá Hafsteinsstöđum / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,77 
12 Védís frá Jađri / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,74 
13 Bragur frá Ytra-Hóli / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,73 
14 Hátíđ frá Forsćti II / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,73 
15 Kvika frá Leirubakka / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,70 
16 Blćja frá Lýtingsstöđum / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,67 
17 Ţórólfur frá Kanastöđum / Sindri Sigurđsson 8,65 
18-19 Garpur frá Skúfslćk / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,65 
18-19 Hrafn frá Breiđholti í Flóa / Bjarni Sveinsson 8,65 
20 Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku / Hinrik Bragason 8,64 
21 Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöđum 2 / Lena Zielinski 8,62 
22 Eydís frá Eystri-Hól / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,62 
23 Ólína frá Skeiđvöllum / Sólon Morthens 8,61 
24-25 Dagfari frá Miđkoti / Guđmundur Björgvinsson 8,61 
24-25 Ţytur frá Gegnishólaparti / Birgitta Bjarnadóttir 8,61 
26 Eldur frá Torfunesi / Sigurbjörn Bárđarson 8,60 
27 Ţrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir 8,60 
28 Steggur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,59 
29 Glóinn frá Halakoti / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,59 
30 Dáđ frá Jađri / Sigurđur Sigurđarson 8,58 
31 Ljúfur frá Torfunesi / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,57 
32 Hrafnagaldur frá Hvítárholti / Ragnheiđur Ţorvaldsdóttir 8,54 
33 Arđur frá Efri-Ţverá / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,53 
34-35 Ţytur frá Narfastöđum / Viđar Bragason 8,53 
34-35 Feykir frá Ey I / John Sigurjónsson 8,53 
36 Ţjóstur frá Hesti / Agnar Ţór Magnússon 8,52 
37 Lord frá Vatnsleysu / Björn Fr. Jónsson 8,51 
38 Sprengihöll frá Lćkjarbakka / Lena Zielinski 8,51 
39 Nanna frá Leirubakka / Matthías Leó Matthíasson 8,50 
40 Mynd frá Bessastöđum / Jóhann Magnússon 8,49 
41 Hnoss frá Kolsholti 2 / Helgi Ţór Guđjónsson 8,49 
42 Sending frá Ţorlákshöfn / Helga Una Björnsdóttir 8,48 
43 Verdí frá Torfunesi / Hinrik Bragason 8,48 
44-45 Vaka frá Litla-Dal / Sandra María Stefánsson 8,48 
44-45 Móalingur frá Bergi / Jón Bjarni Ţorvarđarson 8,48 
46 Álfdís Rún frá Sunnuhvoli / Arnar Bjarki Sigurđarson 8,47 
47-48 Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöđum 2 / Lena Zielinski 8,46 
47-48 Frćgur frá Strandarhöfđi / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,46 
49-51 Steinálfur frá Horni I / Ađalheiđur Anna Guđjónsdóttir 8,46 
49-51 Lausn frá Skipaskaga / Leifur George Gunnarssonn 8,46 
49-51 Fífill frá Feti / Sunna Sigríđur Guđmundsdóttir 8,46 
52 Hemra frá Flagveltu / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,45 
53 Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,44 
54 Gaumur frá Skarđi / Vilfríđur Sćţórsdóttir 8,44 
55 Nói frá Saurbć / Sina Scholz 8,43 
56 Ás frá Hofsstöđum, Garđabć / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,43 
57-59 Rođi frá Hala / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,42 
57-59 Aţena frá Húsafelli 2 / Finnur Bessi Svavarsson 8,42 
57-59 Dreki frá Breiđabólsstađ / Flosi Ólafsson 8,42 
60 Rođi frá Syđri-Hofdölum / Hanne Oustad Smidesang 8,42 
61 Drottning frá Hafnarfirđi / Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson 8,41 
62 Njála frá Kjarnholtum I / Daníel Jónsson 8,41 
63 Hryđja frá Ţúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,40 
64 Silfurtoppur frá Vesturkoti / Ţórarinn Ragnarsson 8,40 
65 Sćdís frá Votumýri 2 / Daníel Jónsson 8,39 
66-67 Ţryma frá Ólafsvöllum / Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir 8,39 
66-67 Ađgát frá Víđivöllum fremri / Kristín Lárusdóttir 8,39 
68 Kóróna frá Dallandi / Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson 8,39 
69 Stormur frá Bergi / Sindri Sigurđsson 8,38 
70 Vídd frá Lćkjamóti / Friđrik Már Sigurđsson 8,38 
71 Skörp frá Syđra-Holti / Anton Níelsson 8,37 
72 Nói frá Hrafnsstöđum / Vignir Sigurđsson 8,36 
73 Kraftur frá Árseli / Sigurđur Vignir Matthíasson 8,36 
74 Staka frá Koltursey / Elías Ţórhallsson 8,36 
75 Íslendingur frá Dalvík / Snorri Dal 8,36 
76 Toppa frá Brúnum / Birgir Árnason 8,33 
77 Ljóska frá Syđsta-Ósi / Hafţór Hreiđar Birgisson 8,33 
78 Forni frá Fornusöndum / Kristín Lárusdóttir 8,32 
79-80 Ísar frá Skáney / Haukur Bjarnason 8,31 
79-80 Táta frá Grafarkoti / Fanney Dögg Indriđadóttir 8,31 
81 Hrafnkatla frá Snartartungu / Halldór Sigurkarlsson 8,31 
82 Leikur frá Glćsibć 2 / Vilborg Smáradóttir 8,30 
83 Hraunar frá Vatnsleysu / Arndís Brynjólfsdóttir 8,30 
84 Flauta frá Syđra-Fjalli I / Birna Hólmgeirsdóttir 8,27 
85 Kvistur frá Reykjavöllum / Hallfríđur Sigurbjörg Óladóttir 8,26 
86 Farsćll frá Litla-Garđi / Magnús Ingi Másson 8,26 
87 Sóley frá Efri-Hömrum / Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 8,25 
88 Glađur frá Grund / Anna Kristín Friđriksdóttir 8,25 
89 Bubbi frá Ţingholti / Máni Hilmarsson 8,25 
90 Óskar frá Hafragili / Klara Sveinbjörnsdóttir 8,24 
91 Haukur frá Lönguhlíđ / Reynir Jónsson 8,24 
92 Taktur frá Varmalćk / Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir 8,23 
93 Smellur frá Bringu / Einar Örn Ţorkelsson 8,19 
94 Vigur frá Hofi / Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir 8,17 
95 Snjólfur frá Eskiholti / Ţórdís Fjeldsteđ 8,15 
96 Sćvör frá Lönguhlíđ / Hans Kjerúlf 8,14 
97 Spuni frá Miklagarđi / Ámundi Sigurđsson 8,13 
98 Narfi frá Áskoti / Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson 8,12 
99 Glóđ frá Sunnuhlíđ / Ragnar Magnússon 8,07 
100 Lóa frá Gunnarsstöđum / Fanndís Viđarsdóttir 8,03 
101 Dóri frá Fremri-Gufudal / Styrmir Sćmundsson 7,99 
102 Kamel frá Runnum / Ţór Jónsteinsson 7,96 
103 Hábeinn frá Miđgerđi / Sara Arnbro 7,86 
104 Birta frá Kaldbak / Eline Schriver 7,68 
105-1 Fura frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá / Daníel Jónsson 0,00 
105-1 Blökk frá Ţingholti / Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir 0,00

Landsmót hestamanna

Hólar í Hjaltadal 27. júní - 3. júlí 2016