Tölt

A-úrslit Sćti Keppandi 1 Árni Björn Pálsson / Stormur frá Herríđarhóli 9,22 2 Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson / Gloría frá Skúfslćk 8,89 3 Bergur Jónsson / Katla

Tölt

A-úrslit

Sćti Keppandi
1 Árni Björn Pálsson / Stormur frá Herríđarhóli 9,22
2 Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson / Gloría frá Skúfslćk 8,89
3 Bergur Jónsson / Katla frá Ketilsstöđum 8,78
4 Viđar Ingólfsson / Pixi frá Miđ-Fossum 8,44
5 Jón Páll Sveinsson / Hátíđ frá Forsćti II 8,39
6 Bylgja Gauksdóttir / Straumur frá Feti 8,00


B-úrslit

Sćti Keppandi
6 Bylgja Gauksdóttir / Straumur frá Feti 8,00
7 Helga Una Björnsdóttir / Vág frá Höfđabakka 7,94
8 Bjarni Jónasson / Randalín frá Efri-Rauđalćk 7,94
9 Teitur Árnason / Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi 7,78
10 Elin Holst / Frami frá Ketilsstöđum 7,44

Forkeppni

Sćti Keppandi
1 Bergur Jónsson / Katla frá Ketilsstöđum 8,70
2 Árni Björn Pálsson / Stormur frá Herríđarhóli 8,50
3 Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson / Gloría frá Skúfslćk 8,23
4 Jón Páll Sveinsson / Hátíđ frá Forsćti II 8,20
42496 Viđar Ingólfsson / Pixi frá Miđ-Fossum 8,07
42496 Jakob Svavar Sigurđsson / Júlía frá Hamarsey 8,07
7 Bjarni Jónasson / Randalín frá Efri-Rauđalćk 7,90
8 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason / Spölur frá Njarđvík 7,83
42624 Bylgja Gauksdóttir / Straumur frá Feti 7,80
42624 Helga Una Björnsdóttir / Vág frá Höfđabakka 7,80
42624 Teitur Árnason / Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi 7,80
42717 Elin Holst / Frami frá Ketilsstöđum 7,67
42717 Ćvar Örn Guđjónsson / Vökull frá Efri-Brú 7,67
14 Sigurđur Rúnar Pálsson / Reynir frá Flugumýri 7,63
15 Viđar Ingólfsson / Von frá Ey I 7,50
16-17 Hulda Gústafsdóttir / Rósalín frá Efri-Rauđalćk 7,27
16-17 Janus Halldór Eiríksson / Hlýri frá Hveragerđi 7,27
18 Sigurbjörn Bárđarson / Frétt frá Oddhóli 7,23
19 Gísli Gíslason / Trymbill frá Stóra-Ási 7,20
20 Guđjón Sigurđsson / Lukka frá Bjarnastöđum 7,07
21 Lena Zielinski / Sprengihöll frá Lćkjarbakka 7,03
22-23 Mette Mannseth / Viti frá Kagađarhóli 7,00
22-23 Steinn Haukur Hauksson / Hreimur frá Kvistum 7,00
24 Arnar Bjarki Sigurđarson / Kamban frá Húsavík 6,87
25 Reynir Örn Pálmason / Elvur frá Flekkudal 6,80
26 Egill Ţórir Bjarnason / Dís frá Hvalnesi 6,70
27 Bjarki Fannar Stefánsson / Dúkkulísa frá Ţjóđólfshaga 1 6,63
28 Lena Zielinski / Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöđum 2 6,53
29 Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson / Kvika frá Leirubakka 0,00

Landsmót hestamanna

Hólar í Hjaltadal 27. júní - 3. júlí 2016