B-flokkur

B flokkur A úrslit Sæti Keppandi 1 Loki frá Selfossi / Sigurður Sigurðarson 9,39 2 Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson 9,11 3 Hrynur

B-flokkur

B flokkur
A úrslit
Sæti Keppandi
1 Loki frá Selfossi / Sigurður Sigurðarson 9,39
2 Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson 9,11
3 Hrynur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 9,04
4 Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum / Frauke Schenzel 8,86
5 Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson 8,85
6 Sleipnir frá Árnanesi / Ragnar Tómasson 8,82
7 Glódís frá Halakoti / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,79
8 Dalur frá Háleggsstöðum / Barbara Wenzl 8,78


B flokkur
B úrslit
Sæti Keppandi
1 Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson 8,77
2 Reyr frá Melabergi / Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir 8,76
3 Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri / Hulda Gústafsdóttir 8,71
4 Vígar frá Skarði / Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir 8,66
5 Roði frá Garði / Bjarni Jónasson 8,65
6 Sólon frá Vesturkoti / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,63
7 Kristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,60
8 Andri frá Vatnsleysu / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,31


B flokkur
Milliriðill
Sæti Keppandi
1 Loki frá Selfossi / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,96
2 Hrynur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,85
3 Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson 8,75
4 Sleipnir frá Árnanesi / Ragnar Tómasson 8,65
5-6 Glódís frá Halakoti / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,61
5-6 Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,61
7 Dalur frá Háleggsstöðum / Barbara Wenzl 8,59
8 Andri frá Vatnsleysu / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,58
9 Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson 8,58
10 Reyr frá Melabergi / Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir 8,58
11 Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri / Hulda Gústafsdóttir 8,58
12 Vígar frá Skarði / Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir 8,57
13 Kristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,55
14 Roði frá Garði / Bjarni Jónasson 8,53
15 Sólon frá Vesturkoti / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,52
16 Dagur frá Hjarðartúni / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,50
17 Hlekkur frá Þingnesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson 8,50
18 Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum / Pernille Lyager Möller 8,48
19 Eldur frá Torfunesi / Mette Mannseth 8,46
20 Dáð frá Jaðri / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,44
21 Húna frá Efra-Hvoli / Lena Zielinski 8,44
22 Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 / Viðar Ingólfsson 8,43
23 Kaspar frá Kommu / Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson 8,43
24 Blæja frá Lýtingsstöðum / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,41
25 Stígandi frá Stóra-Hofi / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,41
26 Freyðir frá Leysingjastöðum II / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,40
27 Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi / Leó Geir Arnarson 8,39
28 Arna frá Skipaskaga / Logi Þór Laxdal 8,32
29-30 Hektor frá Þórshöfn / Reynir Jónsson 0,00
29-30 Magni frá Hólum / Árni Björn Pálsson 0,00


B flokkur
Sérstök forkeppni
Sæti Keppandi
1 Loki frá Selfossi / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,92
2 Hrynur frá Hrísdal / Siguroddur Pétursson 8,80
3 Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,77
4 Magni frá Hólum / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,75
5 Sleipnir frá Árnanesi / Ragnar Tómasson 8,69
6 Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum / Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson 8,67
7 Andri frá Vatnsleysu / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,67
8 Blæja frá Lýtingsstöðum / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,66
41892 Glódís frá Halakoti / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,65
41892 Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson 8,65
11 Eldur frá Torfunesi / Mette Mannseth 8,63
12 Dalur frá Háleggsstöðum / Barbara Wenzl 8,61
13 Kaspar frá Kommu / Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson 8,60
14 Dagur frá Hjarðartúni / Jón Páll Sveinsson 8,59
15 Vígar frá Skarði / Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir 8,59
16 Reyr frá Melabergi / Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir 8,58
17 Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 / Viðar Ingólfsson 8,57
18-19 Hektor frá Þórshöfn / Reynir Jónsson 8,57
18-19 Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum / Pernille Lyager Möller 8,57
20-22 Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri / Hulda Gústafsdóttir 8,57
20-22 Stígandi frá Stóra-Hofi / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,57
20-22 Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi / Leó Geir Arnarson 8,57
23 Arna frá Skipaskaga / Logi Þór Laxdal 8,57
24 Freyðir frá Leysingjastöðum II / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,56
25-26 Roði frá Garði / Bjarni Jónasson 8,55
25-26 Dáð frá Jaðri / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,55
27 Kristófer frá Hjaltastaðahvammi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,55
28-29 Hlekkur frá Þingnesi / Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson 8,54
28-29 Sólon frá Vesturkoti / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,54
30 Húna frá Efra-Hvoli / Lena Zielinski 8,54
31-32 Ymur frá Reynisvatni / Sólon Morthens 8,54
31-32 Frakkur frá Laugavöllum / Berglind Ragnarsdóttir 8,54
33 Eskill frá Leirulæk / Gunnar Halldórsson 8,53
34-35 Frami frá Ketilsstöðum / Elin Holst 8,53
34-35 Fura frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,53
36 Hrafn frá Breiðholti í Flóa / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson 8,53
37 Þokki frá Efstu-Grund / Kristín Lárusdóttir 8,52
38-39 Vaðall frá Akranesi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,51
38-39 Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 / Lena Zielinski 8,51
40 Freyja frá Traðarlandi / Ríkharður Flemming Jensen 8,50
41 Veigur frá Eystri-Hól / Ævar Örn Guðjónsson 8,50
42 Hrísey frá Langholtsparti / Lena Zielinski 8,49
43-44 Stimpill frá Vatni / Helgi Eyjólfsson 8,48
43-44 Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum / Daníel Ingi Larsen 8,48
45 Leggur frá Flögu / Ríkharður Flemming Jensen 8,47
46 Rún frá Reynistað / Bjarni Jónasson 8,47
47 Vala frá Hvammi / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,46
48 Verdí frá Torfunesi / Mette Mannseth 8,46
49 Spölur frá Njarðvík / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,45
50 Spretta frá Gunnarsstöðum / Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir 8,45
51 Þytur frá Skáney / Randi Holaker 8,43
52-53 Bliki annar frá Strönd / Hlynur Guðmundsson 8,42
52-53 Gítar frá Stekkjardal / Jakob Víðir Kristjánsson 8,42
54 Tónn frá Melkoti / Ebba Alexandra M. Montan 8,42
55 Melkorka frá Hellu / Snorri Dal 8,41
56 Ás frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ / Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson 8,41
57 Hrísla frá Margrétarhofi / Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir 8,40
58 Esja frá Kálfholti / Ísleifur Jónasson 8,40
59 Kristall frá Varmalæk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,40
60 Vígar frá Vatni / Snorri Dal 8,39
61 Stefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 / Viðar Ingólfsson 8,39
62 Steinar frá Sámsstöðum / Höskuldur Jónsson 8,39
63 Kalmar frá Efri-Rauðalæk / Baldvin Ari Guðlaugsson 8,39
64 Hlýja frá Ásbrú / Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir 8,38
65-66 Sólarorka frá Álfhólum / Sara Ástþórsdóttir 8,38
65-66 Ísafold frá Kirkjubæ / Hjörvar Ágústsson 8,38
67 Dreki frá Breiðabólstað / Flosi Ólafsson 8,36
68 Sæld frá Skáney / Haukur Bjarnason 8,36
69 Lyfting frá Fyrirbarði / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,35
70 Einir frá Ketilsstöðum, Holta-og Landssveit / Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 8,34
71 Hákon frá Dallandi / Halldór Guðjónsson 8,34
72 Dagfari frá Eylandi / Bylgja Gauksdóttir 8,33
73 Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum / Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson 8,33
74 Hrafnkatla frá Snartartungu / Halldór Sigurkarlsson 8,32
75 Nótt frá Sörlatungu / Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir 8,32
76 Byr frá Mykjunesi 2 / Vigdís Matthíasdóttir 8,31
77 Mynd frá Litla-Dal / Þórhallur Þorvaldsson 8,31
78 Frigg frá Gíslabæ / Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 8,30
79 Kristall frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,30
80 Snerpa frá Efra-Seli / Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 8,30
81 Vænting frá Eyjarhólum / Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8,27
82 Messa frá Stafholti / Snorri Dal 8,27
83 Rá frá Naustanesi / Ástríður Magnúsdóttir 8,27
84 Smyrill frá Skálakoti / Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir 8,26
85 Fröken frá Voðmúlastöðum / Brynjar Jón Stefánsson 8,26
86 Hlýr frá Breiðabólsstað / Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir 8,25
87 Stássa frá Naustum / Birna Tryggvadóttir 8,25
88 Smyrill frá Hamraendum / Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson 8,24
89 Ákafi frá Brekkukoti / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,24
90 Harpa frá Barði / Laufey Rún Sveinsdóttir 8,23
91 Suðri frá Enni / Jón Helgi Sigurgeirsson 8,20
92 Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 / Vilborg Smáradóttir 8,18
93 Dýri frá Dallandi / Jessica Elisabeth Westlund 8,11
94 Védís frá Jaðri / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,11
95 Loki frá Dallandi / Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir 8,09
96 Mist frá Torfunesi / Karen Hrönn Vatnsdal 7,88
97 Draumur frá Sveinatungu / Reynir Magnússon 7,88
98 Svarti Bjartur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum / Þorgrímur Sigmundsson 7,83
99 Marimba frá Víðivöllum fremri / Hans Kjerúlf 0,000

Landsmót hestamanna

Reykjavík 1. júlí - 8. júlí 2018