A-flokkur

A flokkur  A úrslit  Sćti Keppandi 1 Spuni frá Vesturkoti / Ţórarinn Ragnarsson 9,30  2 Trymbill frá Stóra-Ási / Gísli Gíslason 9,19  3 Gróđi frá Naustum

A-flokkur

A flokkur 
A úrslit 
Sæti Keppandi 
1 Spuni frá Vesturkoti / Þórarinn Ragnarsson 9,30 
2 Trymbill frá Stóra-Ási / Gísli Gíslason 9,19 
3 Gróði frá Naustum / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 9,02 
4 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Árni Björn Pálsson 8,91 
5 Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,81 
6 Gangster frá Árgerði / Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 8,76 
7 Spói frá Litlu-Brekku / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson 8,73 
8 Gormur frá Efri-Þverá / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,71

A flokkur
B úrslit
Sæti Keppandi
1 Trymbill frá Stóra-Ási / Gísli Gíslason 9,04
2 Gjöll frá Skíðbakka III / Leó Geir Arnarson 8,80
3 Heljar frá Hemlu II / Vignir Siggeirsson 8,74
4 Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,74
5 Hnokki frá Þúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,68
6 Kunningi frá Varmalæk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,66
7 Undrun frá Velli II / Elvar Þormarsson 8,61
8 Gandálfur frá Selfossi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 0,00


A flokkur
Milliriðill
Sæti Keppandi
1 Spuni frá Vesturkoti / Þórarinn Ragnarsson 9,08
2 Gangster frá Árgerði / Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 8,91
3 Gróði frá Naustum / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,91
4 Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,70
5 Gormur frá Efri-Þverá / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,63
6 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,62
7 Spói frá Litlu-Brekku / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson 8,61
8 Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,61
9 Trymbill frá Stóra-Ási / Gísli Gíslason 8,60
10 Gjöll frá Skíðbakka III / Leó Geir Arnarson 8,60
11 Þröstur frá Hólum / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,58
12 Hnokki frá Þúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,57
13 Heljar frá Hemlu II / Vignir Siggeirsson 8,56
14 Undrun frá Velli II / Elvar Þormarsson 8,54
15 Gandálfur frá Selfossi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,52
16 Kunningi frá Varmalæk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,51
17-18 Klara frá Ketilsstöðum, Holta-og Landssveit / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,50
17-18 Uggi frá Bergi / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,50
19 Geisli frá Svanavatni / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,49
20 Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp / Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson 8,48
21 Freyr frá Vindhóli / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,48
22 Þyrla frá Eyri / Viðar Ingólfsson 8,46
23 Nótt frá Jaðri / Teitur Árnason 8,44
24 Oddsteinn frá Halakoti / Atli Guðmundsson 8,39
25 Kinnskær frá Selfossi / Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 8,30
26 Seiður frá Flugumýri II / Viðar Ingólfsson 7,70
27 Kórall frá Lækjarbotnum / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 7,66
28-31 Þeyr frá Prestsbæ / Þórarinn Eymundsson 0,00
28-31 Snævar Þór frá Eystra-Fróðholti / Daníel Jónsson 0,00
28-31 Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum / Bjarni Bjarnason 0,00
28-31 Kolbeinn frá Hrafnsholti / Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 0,00


A flokkur
Sérstök forkeppni
Sæti Keppandi
1 Trymbill frá Stóra-Ási / Gísli Gíslason 9,00
2 Ómur frá Kvistum / Hinrik Bragason 8,90
3 Gróði frá Naustum / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,78
4 Spuni frá Vesturkoti / Þórarinn Ragnarsson 8,77
5 Gangster frá Árgerði / Stefán Birgir Stefánsson 8,75
6 Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 / Reynir Örn Pálmason 8,74
7 Geisli frá Svanavatni / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,71
41860 Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu / Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir 8,67
41860 Heljar frá Hemlu II / Vignir Siggeirsson 8,67
10 Snævar Þór frá Eystra-Fróðholti / Daníel Jónsson 8,67
11 Seiður frá Flugumýri II / Viðar Ingólfsson 8,65
12 Gjöll frá Skíðbakka III / Leó Geir Arnarson 8,62
13 Uggi frá Bergi / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,61
14-15 Kunningi frá Varmalæk / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,58
14-15 Þeyr frá Prestsbæ / Þórarinn Eymundsson 8,58
16 Hnokki frá Þúfum / Mette Mannseth 8,57
17 Spói frá Litlu-Brekku / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson 8,56
18 Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,55
19 Freyr frá Vindhóli / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,55
20-21 Þyrla frá Eyri / Viðar Ingólfsson 8,54
20-21 Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp / Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson 8,54
22 Kórall frá Lækjarbotnum / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,54
23 Þröstur frá Hólum / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,53
24 Undrun frá Velli II / Elvar Þormarsson 8,52
25 Gormur frá Efri-Þverá / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,51
26 Kolbeinn frá Hrafnsholti / Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8,50
27-28 Oddsteinn frá Halakoti / Atli Guðmundsson 8,49
27-28 Klara frá Ketilsstöðum, Holta-og Landssveit / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,49
29 Kinnskær frá Selfossi / Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 8,49
30 Gandálfur frá Selfossi / Ísólfur Líndal Þórisson 8,48
31-32 Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum / Bjarni Bjarnason 8,47
31-32 Nótt frá Jaðri / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,47
33-34 Prins frá Skipanesi / Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir 8,47
33-34 Blængur frá Skálpastöðum / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,47
35-36 Grafík frá Búlandi / Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason 8,47
35-36 Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,47
37 Lukka frá Lindarholti / Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson 8,46
38-40 Týr frá Litla-Dal / Valdimar Bergstað 8,46
38-40 Gnótt frá Hrygg / Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8,46
38-40 Glanni frá Hvammi III / Adolf Snæbjörnsson 8,46
41 Krapi frá Selfossi / Valdimar Bergstað 8,45
42-43 Sæ-Perla frá Lækjarbakka / Lena Zielinski 8,45
42-43 Safír frá Efri-Þverá / Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir 8,45
44 Glæsir frá Lækjarbrekku 2 / Friðrik Reynisson 8,44
45 Sálmur frá Halakoti / Atli Guðmundsson 8,43
46 Víkingur frá Ási 2 / Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8,43
47 Vörður frá Hafnarfirði / Páll Bragi Hólmarsson 8,43
48-49 Flipi frá Haukholtum / Jóhann G. Jóhannesson 8,40
48-49 Lektor frá Ytra-Dalsgerði / Erling Ó. Sigurðsson 8,40
50 Leiftur frá Búðardal / Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson 8,39
51 Leistur frá Torfunesi / Snorri Dal 8,38
52-53 Óttar frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir 8,38
52-53 Frabín frá Fornusöndum / Jóhann Magnússon 8,38
54 Þrymur frá Hafnarfirði / Ragnar Eggert Ágústsson 8,37
55 Freyja frá Akureyri / Þorbjörn Hreinn Matthíasson 8,36
56 Varða frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd / Barbara Wenzl 8,35
57 Gnýr frá Árgerði / Leó Geir Arnarson 8,35
58 Evra frá Dunki / Jón Atli Kjartansson 8,33
59 Sörli frá Lundi / Guðlaugur Antonsson 8,32
60 Feldís frá Ásbrú / Sigurður Óli Kristinsson 8,30
61 Johnny frá Hala / Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson 8,30
62 Krás frá Arnbjörgum / Gunnar Halldórsson 8,30
63 Smári frá Tjarnarlandi / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,30
64 Þruma frá Fornusöndum / Kristín Lárusdóttir 8,29
65 Askja frá Kílhrauni / Guðmann Unnsteinsson 8,28
66 Pávi frá Sleitustöðum / Bjarni Jónasson 8,27
67 Mirra frá Fornusöndum / Sævar Haraldsson 8,26
68 Eyvör frá Neskaupstað / Reynir Jónsson 8,26
69 Þröstur frá Hvammi / Ólafur Ásgeirsson 8,26
70 Sparta frá Akureyri / Bylgja Gauksdóttir 8,25
71 Sif frá Helgastöðum 2 / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,25
72-73 Umsögn frá Fossi / Ævar Örn Guðjónsson 8,24
72-73 Baugur frá Bræðratungu / Bjarni Sveinsson 8,24
74 Vals frá Efra-Seli / Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 8,23
75 Elding frá Laugardælum / Bjarni Sveinsson 8,21
76 Hljómur frá Skálpastöðum / John Sigurjónsson 8,20
77 Brenna frá Efstu-Grund / Hlynur Guðmundsson 8,19
78 Brattur frá Tóftum / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 8,18
79 Dan frá Hofi / Ævar Örn Guðjónsson 8,17
80 Vaðall frá Halakoti / Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir 8,17
81 Kría frá Varmalæk / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,15
82-83 Gítar frá Húsatóftum / Hermann Þór Karlsson 8,14
82-83 Greipur frá Lönguhlíð / Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson 8,14
84 Grímur frá Borgarnesi / Finnur Kristjánsson 8,13
85 Hvatur frá Dallandi / Halldór Guðjónsson 8,08
86 Lydía frá Kotströnd / Þorgrímur Sigmundsson 8,04
87 Nótt frá Flögu / Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson 8,02
88 Kiljan frá Steinnesi / Hans Þór Hilmarsson 8,01
89 Bergsteinn frá Akureyri / Guðrún Rut Hreiðarsdóttir 7,94
90 Prins frá Blönduósi / Róbert Petersen 7,92
91 Hagrún frá Efra-Seli / Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 7,80
92 Haukur frá Ytra-Skörðugili II / Sindri Sigurðsson 7,70
93 Einir frá Ytri-Bægisá I / Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir 7,64
94 Sjór frá Ármóti / Viðar Ingólfsson 7,58
95 Orka frá Fróni / Einar Þór Jóhannsson 7,45
96 Blær frá Miðsitju / Viðar Ingólfsson 7,44
97 Álfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli / Pernille Lyager Möller 7,31
98 Helgi frá Neðri-Hrepp / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 7,31
99 Freyþór frá Hvoli / Sigurður Ingibergur Björnsson 6,72
100-1 Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 / Hinrik Bragason 0,00
100-1 Mæra frá Valþjófsstað 2 / Hans Kjerúlf 0,00
100-1 Hrafnaflóki frá Vogsósum 2 / Friðrik Þórarinsson 0,00
100-1 Grunnur frá Grund II / Sigursteinn Sumarliðason 0,00

Landsmót hestamanna

Reykjavík 1. júlí - 8. júlí 2018